Pothole Repair at 20 Templehill Dr NE

CLOSED 2 months ago #23-00192519
Submitted Tue Mar 21, 2023

Where is the pothole? Paved Public Road

Specific details of the issue: 8x1' hole along the sidewalk near the glass northbound bus stop

Specific Location details: Just before the bus stop. Buses are splashing people because the how is so big

address: 20 TEMPLEHILL DR NE

coordinates x,y: 3401.105526358376, 5661203.3590346435

coordinates lat,lng: 51.0870361328125, -113.9514538724112

ward: 10

Timestamp Description
Wed Mar 22, 2023 10:24am Closed
Tue Mar 21, 2023 07:23pm Opened
Tue Mar 21, 2023 07:21pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone