Pothole Repair at 2578 36 St NE

CLOSED about 1 year ago #23-00192520
Submitted Tue Mar 21, 2023

Where is the pothole? Paved Public Road

Specific details of the issue: 8x1' hole along the sidewalk near the glass northbound bus stop

Specific Location details: Just before the bus stop. Buses are splashing people because the how is so big

address: 2578 36 ST NE

coordinates x,y: 1296.341843633306, 5659902.376626161

coordinates lat,lng: 51.07534933668462, -113.9815011557005

ward: 10

Timestamp Description
Wed Mar 22, 2023 10:20am Closed
Tue Mar 21, 2023 07:23pm Opened
Tue Mar 21, 2023 07:22pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone