Snow On City Road at 1424 22 A St NW
Issue: Road Plowing/Clearing request - hazardous/emerg
Specific details of issue: See photos, snowplow residue on north s dams drainage of snow melt from lane and properties south
Specific location details: South side of 14ave NW from 23 to 22 St.
address: 1424 22A ST NW
coordinates x,y: -8038.124535818827, 5658741.019003067
coordinates lat,lng: 51.0648543, -114.1146784
ward: 7
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Mar 23, 2023 09:42am | Closed |
Wed Mar 22, 2023 09:57am | Opened |
Wed Mar 22, 2023 09:55am | Submitted via Android |