Snow On City-maintained Pathway or Sidewalk at 223 Huntwell Rd NE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1608242. - 11 months ago #23-00201782
Report
Submitted Fri Mar 24, 2023

6 inch ruts makes it difficult for cars people are getting stuck Impossible in my wheelchair! Should've been ploughed

Type of Location: City - maintained sidewalk



address: 223 HUNTWELL RD NE

coordinates x,y: -3489.236493874215, 5664934.853390031

coordinates lat,lng: 51.12058038822031, -114.0498401349476

ward: 4

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 30, 2023 10:37am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1608242.
Fri Mar 24, 2023 12:47pm Complete
Fri Mar 24, 2023 12:38pm Opened
Fri Mar 24, 2023 12:36pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone