Snow On City-maintained Pathway or Sidewalk at 717 Willard Rd Se, Calgary, Ab T2 J 2 A4, Canada

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1608283. - 11 months ago #23-00203965
Photo_20230325_132549
Submitted Sat Mar 25, 2023

Pack ice in front of mailbox and park

Type of Location: City - maintained sidewalk



address: 717 WILLARD RD SE

coordinates x,y: -3414.2616332043685, 5646111.875577545

coordinates lat,lng: 50.9513671, -114.0485919

ward: 11

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 30, 2023 10:49am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1608283.
Sat Mar 25, 2023 01:38pm Complete
Sat Mar 25, 2023 01:29pm Opened
Sat Mar 25, 2023 01:26pm Submitted via Android Android