Snow On City-maintained Pathway or Sidewalk at 351 Millrise Sq SW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1608293. - 11 months ago #23-00204277
Report
Submitted Sat Mar 25, 2023

Not able to walk due to snow water stuck

Type of Location: Pathway



address: 347 MILLRISE SQ SW

coordinates x,y: -6993.276658695511, 5642136.004813738

coordinates lat,lng: 50.9155921540027, -114.0994522574747

ward: 13

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 30, 2023 11:02am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1608293.
Sat Mar 25, 2023 04:12pm Complete
Sat Mar 25, 2023 04:06pm Opened
Sat Mar 25, 2023 04:05pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone