Snow On City Road at 536 Oakwood Pl SW

CLOSED about 1 year ago #23-00216689
Submitted Thu Mar 30, 2023

Issue: Road Plowing/Clearing request - hazardous/emerg

Specific details of issue: Contacted the city, no response to date

Specific location details: Gutters on side of the roads are jammed with ice, no where for water to flow

address: 536 OAKWOOD PL SW

coordinates x,y: -9581.969943358421, 5647679.496786561

coordinates lat,lng: 50.96539026131045, -114.1364120320549

ward: 11

Timestamp Description
Fri Apr 14, 2023 08:30am Closed
Thu Mar 30, 2023 01:28pm Opened
Thu Mar 30, 2023 01:24pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone