Fence or Structure Concern - City Property at 1211 57 Av NW

CLOSED 10 months ago #23-00252297
Report
Submitted Thu Apr 13, 2023

Broken fence

Issue: Needs Repair

Type of Fence: Post and Cable

Provide Specific Details of the Issue: Fence has been run down so that people can drive through the back alley out onto the main road

Specific Location details to assist crew to locate: 1211 57 ave nw back lane



address: 1211 57 AV NW

coordinates x,y: -6102.616999560235, 5663059.693891089

coordinates lat,lng: 51.10370155317238, -114.0871378291191

ward: 4

Timestamp Description
Mon Sep 11, 2023 09:18am Closed
Thu Apr 13, 2023 05:11pm Opened
Thu Apr 13, 2023 05:08pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone