Fence or Structure Concern - City Property at 332 Edgehill Dr NW

CLOSED 9 months ago #23-00271763
Report
Submitted Thu Apr 20, 2023

Damage posting cable fence

Issue: Needs Repair

Type of Fence: Post and Cable

Provide Specific Details of the Issue: How long back alley and sidewalk

Specific Location details to assist crew to locate: Edgemont blvd



address: 332 EDGEHILL DR NW

coordinates x,y: -10792.642726434951, 5665108.454413845

coordinates lat,lng: 51.12205000000004, -114.1541666666667

ward: 4

Timestamp Description
Mon Sep 11, 2023 07:54am Closed
Thu Apr 20, 2023 06:54pm Opened
Thu Apr 20, 2023 06:53pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone