Furniture or Structure Concern in a Park at 6101 130 Av SE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1610399. - 9 months ago #23-00279013
Report
Submitted Mon Apr 24, 2023

Seat repair needed

Type of service: Benches / Tables / Furniture

Describe the concern. Board needs replacing. Thanks



address: 6101 130 AV SE

coordinates x,y: 3709.0373200969584, 5643554.184557841

coordinates lat,lng: 50.92837191452327, -113.9472388710936

ward: 12

Timestamp Description
Thu May 25, 2023 02:25pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1610399.
Mon Apr 24, 2023 01:54pm Complete
Mon Apr 24, 2023 01:48pm Opened
Mon Apr 24, 2023 01:44pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone