Streetlight Damage at 935 4 Av SW

OPENED about 1 year ago #23-00306457
Submitted Wed May 03, 2023

Light cover is in danger of falling off - hazardous! Should be fixed asap

Is damage due to a Collision? No

What is Streetlight lighting? Major Roadway

Nature of Damage: Light Fixture - Hanging or Open

Specific Damage Details: See photo

Any other location details: 10th St bridge

address: 935 4 AV SW

coordinates x,y: -5826.010319117528, 5657065.602277211

coordinates lat,lng: 51.04981949999999, -114.0830916666667

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Wed May 03, 2023 11:11am Opened
Wed May 03, 2023 11:10am Submitted via iPhone Iphone