Spring Street Cleaning at 175 Castlebrook Rd NE

CLOSED 25 days ago #23-00322721
Submitted Tue May 09, 2023

The car in the picture is one of our neighbour's cars and they specifically chose to park like this so the area in front of our house does not get properly street cleaned.

Issue: Missed Street - Re-Sweep Request

Specific Details of Issue: Plate number : CMP 5724

Specific Location Details: In front of 175 Castlebrook RD NE

address: 175 CASTLEBROOK RD NE

coordinates x,y: 2159.9708031207097, 5663154.897545763

coordinates lat,lng: 51.1045858, -113.9691577

ward: 5

Timestamp Description
Tue May 09, 2023 10:38am Closed
Tue May 09, 2023 10:35am Opened
Tue May 09, 2023 10:33am Submitted via iPhone Iphone