Fence or Structure Concern - City Property at 4204 Britannia Dr SW

CLOSED 6 months ago #23-00333984
Report
Submitted Fri May 12, 2023

Bollard fallen

Issue: Needs Repair

Type of Fence: Bollard

Provide Specific Details of the Issue: Cement from inside bollard detached

Specific Location details to assist crew to locate: Near entrance to alley



address: 4208 BRITANNIA DR SW

coordinates x,y: -5606.657366304691, 5653213.155802636

coordinates lat,lng: 51.01518917762646, -114.0799036408558

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Mon Dec 04, 2023 05:09pm Closed
Fri May 12, 2023 01:28pm Opened
Fri May 12, 2023 01:27pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone