Spring On-Street Bike Lane Cleaning at 12432 Symons Valley Rd NW

OPENED 10 months ago #23-00340663
Photo_20230515_163524
Submitted Mon May 15, 2023

Debris at Intersection

Issue: Missed Street - Re-Sweep Request

Specific Details of Issue: Debris from previous accident, on street.

Specific Location Details: Intersection with creekside shopping area and Kincora Glen Road.



address: 12432 SYMONS VALLEY RD NW

coordinates x,y: -9085.387126009993, 5669961.8121915115

coordinates lat,lng: 51.16570914, -114.12990198

ward: 2

Timestamp Description
Mon May 15, 2023 04:38pm Opened
Mon May 15, 2023 04:37pm Submitted via Android Android