Traffic/Pedestrian Signal Repair at 35 Greenbriar Pl NW

CLOSED 4 months ago #23-00357146
Submitted Sun May 21, 2023

Plastic shroud has come off the traffic light.

Type of Traffic Device: Traffic Signal Light or Pole

Specific details of problem: Please send someone to pick up the pieces 35 Greenbriar Pl NW

Date you noticed problem: Sun May 21, 2023

Time you noticed problem: 07:40pm

address: 35 GREENBRIAR PL NW

coordinates x,y: -15250.420729452384, 5661329.297043029

coordinates lat,lng: 51.08797570490137, -114.2176834031435

ward: 1

Timestamp Description
Tue May 23, 2023 10:21am Closed
Sun May 21, 2023 07:45pm Opened
Sun May 21, 2023 07:42pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone