Streetlight Damage at 4094 Garrison Bv SW

CLOSED 3 months ago #23-00357922
Report
Submitted Mon May 22, 2023

Is damage due to a Collision? No

What is Streetlight lighting? Residential Roadway

Nature of Damage: Light Fixture - Hanging or Open

Specific Damage Details: Plastic street light cover broken by tree branch. light is out

Any other location details: in front 4094 Garrison blvd sw



address: 4094 GARRISON BV SW

coordinates x,y: -7963.2735509760405, 5653529.906725527

coordinates lat,lng: 51.01800889999998, -114.113496

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 10, 2024 01:04am Closed
Mon May 22, 2023 11:50am Opened
Mon May 22, 2023 11:50am Submitted via iPhone Iphone