Traffic/Pedestrian Signal Repair at 6101 Macleod Tr SW

CLOSED about 1 year ago #23-00365189
Submitted Wed May 24, 2023

Northwest corner pedestrian head twisted at 61 Avenue S

Type of Traffic Device: Pedestrian Walk Sign or Accessible Signal

Specific details of problem: Facing wrong direction

Direction of Travel: Northbound

Date you noticed problem: Wed May 24, 2023

Time you noticed problem: 01:53pm

address: 6101 MACLEOD TR SW

coordinates x,y: -5048.060894713891, 5651284.780602069

coordinates lat,lng: 50.99785867149433, -114.0719159639682

ward: 11

Timestamp Description
Wed May 24, 2023 10:53pm Closed
Wed May 24, 2023 01:55pm Opened
Wed May 24, 2023 01:55pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone