Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair - WAM at 511 Ranchridge Co NW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1614555. - about 1 year ago #23-00370166
Submitted Thu May 25, 2023

Path was reported in winter for ice and snow making it impassible. City came and put gravel on it instead of clearing it. Gravel remains along with other detritus. Would be less work if you just cleared this path in the winter...

Issue: Debris on Pathway

address: 511 RANCHRIDGE CO NW

coordinates x,y: -12903.182674710253, 5665086.4812103845

coordinates lat,lng: 51.12180884237678, -114.1843135711257

ward: 2

Timestamp Description
Mon May 29, 2023 10:38am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1614555.
Thu May 25, 2023 09:37pm Complete
Thu May 25, 2023 09:28pm Opened
Thu May 25, 2023 09:27pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone