Furniture or Structure Concern in a Park-WAM at 1135 14 Av SW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1614578. - 12 months ago #23-00370638
Report
Submitted Fri May 26, 2023

Please complete my original request and fill ALL the holes in the park - they are everywhere and are easy to see if you actually take a walk thru the park.

Type of service: Benches / Tables / Furniture

Describe the concern. Please complete my original request and fill ALL the holes in the park, not just the one pictured.



address: 1135 14 AV SW

coordinates x,y: -6186.1485932041105, 5655970.3801174695

coordinates lat,lng: 51.03996999286812, -114.0882093201577

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Tue May 30, 2023 03:21pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1614578.
Fri May 26, 2023 08:39am Complete
Fri May 26, 2023 08:33am Opened
Fri May 26, 2023 08:32am Submitted via iPhone Iphone