Sign on Street, Lane, Sidewalk - Repair or Replace at 225 Penworth Dr SE

CLOSED 19 days ago #23-00371599
Photo_20230526_121950
Submitted Fri May 26, 2023

SR Closed by Automated Script 29-APR-24 -

Sign Type: Yield

Sign Concern: Knocked Down (Sign and Pole)

Location Details: Sign is completely knocked over and partially on the sidewalk.



address: 225 PENWORTH DR SE

coordinates x,y: 3466.2914819425223, 5657270.80891508

coordinates lat,lng: 51.05168333, -113.95056111

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 29, 2024 08:30pm Closed
Fri May 26, 2023 12:22pm Opened
Fri May 26, 2023 12:20pm Submitted via Android Android