Tree Maintenance - City Owned-WAM at 5896 61 Av SE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1614666. - 12 months ago #23-00372645
Report
Submitted Fri May 26, 2023

Tree blocking sidewalk.

Issue: Tree/Branch Obstruction

Location Details (Landmarks): North side of 61 Avenue SE (westbound).

Specific details of your request: Branches partially blocking sidewalk.



address: 5896 61 AV SE

coordinates x,y: 3624.2957242623884, 5651415.223560552

coordinates lat,lng: 50.99904205189179, -113.948366046058

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Mon May 29, 2023 03:46pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1614666.
Fri May 26, 2023 04:43pm Complete
Fri May 26, 2023 04:34pm Opened
Fri May 26, 2023 04:33pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone