On-Street Bike Lane - Repair at 10930 Bearspaw Dam Rd NW

CLOSED 12 months ago #23-00373010
Report
Submitted Fri May 26, 2023

Please level the parking lots

Issue: Uneven Surfaces / Cracks

Specific details of the issue: Lots of holes

Specific location details: Please level the parking lot

Type of Road: Gravel Road



address: 10930 BEARSPAW DAM RD NW

coordinates x,y: -17189.22246413332, 5663168.920871944

coordinates lat,lng: 51.10445833333333, -114.245445

ward: 1

Timestamp Description
Sat May 27, 2023 11:49am Closed
Fri May 26, 2023 07:50pm Opened
Fri May 26, 2023 07:49pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone