In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins at 137 Applemead Cl SE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1614687. - 11 months ago #23-00373116
Report
Submitted Fri May 26, 2023

<<<311 Comment - your request has been forwarded to Waste and Recycling Services>>> Never got picked up (black BIn)

Issue: Can emptying



address: 137 APPLEMEAD CL SE

coordinates x,y: 5324.050195170532, 5656700.177826554

coordinates lat,lng: 51.04653930664062, -113.9240727480142

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 08, 2023 09:04am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1614687.
Fri May 26, 2023 09:21pm Complete
Fri May 26, 2023 09:14pm Opened
Fri May 26, 2023 09:12pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone