Tree Maintenance - City Owned at 4 Cranberry Ln SE

OPENED 8 days ago #23-00373186
Submitted Fri May 26, 2023

Trees on pathway all along Cranston Dr are low and obstruct pathway

Issue: Pruning

Location Details (Landmarks): NB walkway all along Cranston Dr

Specific details of your request: Trim trees between pathway and road a those taller than 5 ft can walk on pathway

address: 4 CRANBERRY LN SE

coordinates x,y: 1813.7182647633595, 5638584.233320028

coordinates lat,lng: 50.88370138634656, -113.9742245014585

ward: 12

Timestamp Description
Fri May 26, 2023 10:06pm Opened
Fri May 26, 2023 10:05pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone