Spring On-Street Bike Lane Cleaning at 61 Panora St NW

OPENED 9 months ago #23-00383866
Photo_20230530_165449
Submitted Tue May 30, 2023

Street not swept

Issue: Missed Street - Re-Sweep Request

Specific Details of Issue: Street sweeper missed an entire section (or there was a car there). Either way.

Specific Location Details: Corner of Panora St and Panora Way



address: 61 PANORA ST NW

coordinates x,y: -6630.7871706683045, 5670554.804786465

coordinates lat,lng: 51.17107357, -114.09481734

ward: 3

Timestamp Description
Tue May 30, 2023 04:57pm Opened
Tue May 30, 2023 04:55pm Submitted via Android Android