DO NOT USE - Mowing - Residential Boulevard up to 50km/h-WAM at 608 Lansdowne Av SW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1615531. - 12 months ago #23-00384542
Photo_20230530_212311
Submitted Tue May 30, 2023

Grass and weeds have not yet been mowed this year. All medians around elbow drive are overgrown and spreading dandelions to residential lawns



address: 608 LANSDOWNE AV SW

coordinates x,y: -5558.697522930519, 5653393.422616668

coordinates lat,lng: 51.0168102, -114.0792229

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Wed May 31, 2023 01:19pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1615531.
Tue May 30, 2023 09:32pm Complete
Tue May 30, 2023 09:26pm Opened
Tue May 30, 2023 09:25pm Submitted via Android Android