Spring On-Street Bike Lane Cleaning at 493 Panamount Bv NW

OPENED 9 months ago #23-00387345
Report
Submitted Wed May 31, 2023

Whole street was poorly swept. Picture doesn't do it justice. Both sides of street including median needs to be redone.

Issue: Missed Street - Re-Sweep Request

Specific Details of Issue: Two block stretch was poorly done

Specific Location Details: Panamount Blvd between Panorama Hills Drive and Panorama Hills Blvd



address: 493 PANAMOUNT BV NW

coordinates x,y: -5868.895304847625, 5668976.568158644

coordinates lat,lng: 51.15689427268376, -114.0838968938515

ward: 3

Timestamp Description
Wed May 31, 2023 02:55pm Opened
Wed May 31, 2023 02:52pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone