Fence or Structure Concern - City Property at 1168 Memorial Dr NE

CLOSED 3 months ago #23-00388024
Submitted Wed May 31, 2023

Hole in fence

Issue: Needs Repair

Type of Fence: Chain Link

Provide Specific Details of the Issue: Hole in fence adjacent to Memorial Drive.

Specific Location details to assist crew to locate: Pathway beside north side of Memorial Drive between 11 and 11A St. NE

address: 1168 MEMORIAL DR NE

coordinates x,y: -2499.996831670845, 5656875.894823623

coordinates lat,lng: 51.04813817844038, -114.0356541370586

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 17, 2024 12:53am Closed
Wed May 31, 2023 05:51pm Opened
Wed May 31, 2023 05:49pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone