Sidewalk or Curb - Repair at 14 Promenade Wy SE

CLOSED 8 months ago #23-00397721
Report
Submitted Sat Jun 03, 2023

Nature of Concern: Cracked / Crumbling

Type of Sidewalk: Concrete

Specific Details: Severe cracking on side walk

Specific Location: From 7-21 Promenade Way SE

If at intersection corner? Not at an intersection



address: 14 PROMENADE WY SE

coordinates x,y: 2270.01687006035, 5641917.631574003

coordinates lat,lng: 50.91366688359654, -113.9677191425039

ward: 12

Timestamp Description
Mon Oct 16, 2023 05:36pm Closed
Sat Jun 03, 2023 01:34pm Opened
Sat Jun 03, 2023 01:31pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone