Mowing - Residential Boulevard up to 50km/h at 1070 Seton Ci SE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1616420. - 11 months ago #23-00398369
Report
Submitted Sat Jun 03, 2023

They never maintain yard and NEVER the side yard. Full of weeds and looks terrible.



address: 1070 SETON CI SE

coordinates x,y: 2824.2180579457545, 5637054.233310687

coordinates lat,lng: 50.86994264636788, -113.9598756880415

ward: 12

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 06, 2023 08:40am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1616420.
Sat Jun 03, 2023 06:21pm Complete
Sat Jun 03, 2023 06:15pm Opened
Sat Jun 03, 2023 06:12pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone