Streetlight Damage at 101 Ranch Glen Pl NW

CLOSED about 1 year ago #23-00417450
Submitted Fri Jun 09, 2023

Street light not working

Is damage due to a Collision? No

What is Streetlight lighting? Major Roadway

Nature of Damage: Base - Eroded or Damaged

Specific Damage Details: Street light not working on both side

Any other location details: No

address: 101 RANCH GLEN PL NW

coordinates x,y: -13327.62773180632, 5664460.537572799

coordinates lat,lng: 51.11617216666667, -114.1903533333333

ward: 2

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 09, 2023 06:58am Closed
Fri Jun 09, 2023 06:48am Opened
Fri Jun 09, 2023 06:45am Submitted via iPhone Iphone