Streetlight Damage at 102 Mt Kidd Gd SE

CLOSED about 1 year ago #23-00418351
Submitted Fri Jun 09, 2023

Is damage due to a Collision? No

What is Streetlight lighting? Walkway inbetween houses

Nature of Damage: Pole - Access Panel is Open or Missing

Specific Damage Details: Cover plate at bottom of light standard needs to be reset. Electrical wires are exposed.

Any other location details: No

address: 102 MT KIDD GD SE

coordinates x,y: 203.8342231042113, 5640611.954157004

coordinates lat,lng: 50.90193334172758, -113.9971020966379

ward: 14

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 09, 2023 12:03pm Closed
Fri Jun 09, 2023 10:41am Opened
Fri Jun 09, 2023 10:40am Submitted via iPhone Iphone