Streetlight Damage at 205 Glenmore Tr SE

CLOSED about 1 year ago #23-00422057
Submitted Sat Jun 10, 2023

NB Tip Green missing visor

Is damage due to a Collision? No

What is Streetlight lighting? Residential Roadway

Nature of Damage: Cabinet Utility Box - Open or Damaged

Specific Damage Details: NB Tip Green missing visor

Any other location details: No

address: 205 GLENMORE TR SE

coordinates x,y: -4479.164803960149, 5650811.832288401

coordinates lat,lng: 50.99361166666667, -114.0638055

ward: 11

Timestamp Description
Sat Jun 10, 2023 03:26pm Closed
Sat Jun 10, 2023 03:09pm Opened
Sat Jun 10, 2023 03:08pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone