Mowing - Residential Boulevard up to 50km/h at 824 1 Av NE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1618075. - 9 months ago #23-00422486
Report
Submitted Sat Jun 10, 2023

Noxious weed black henbane must be removed ASAP and properly disposed. The Shiki Menya owners could also pay more attention to the general condition of the boulevard. It's their responsibility. Thank you



address: 824 1 AV NE

coordinates x,y: -3104.644633354948, 5657455.490840799

coordinates lat,lng: 51.05334563638632, -114.0442823921528

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 12, 2023 04:20pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1618075.
Sat Jun 10, 2023 08:05pm Complete
Sat Jun 10, 2023 07:56pm Opened
Sat Jun 10, 2023 07:53pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone