Sprinkler Maintenance in a Park-WAM at 2103 Lake Bonavista Dr SE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1618123. - about 1 year ago #23-00423034
Submitted Sun Jun 11, 2023

Two Sprinkler covers need to be replaced. People can get hurt if their feet go through the broken covers while walking in the park.

Issue: Broken sprinkler

Location Details (Landmarks): City park

address: 2103 LAKE BONAVISTA DR SE

coordinates x,y: -3879.1402132611684, 5644677.846531235

coordinates lat,lng: 50.93847240623375, -114.0551927995206

ward: 14

Timestamp Description
Sun Jun 11, 2023 02:46pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1618123.
Sun Jun 11, 2023 10:35am Complete
Sun Jun 11, 2023 10:29am Opened
Sun Jun 11, 2023 10:29am Submitted via iPhone Iphone