Spring Street Cleaning at 207 Deercliff Rd SE

CLOSED 8 months ago #23-00446126
Submitted Sat Jun 17, 2023

Issue: Missed Street - Re-Sweep Request

Specific Details of Issue: Back alley is paved and the winter city gravel drop for city vehicles has not yet been picked up.

Specific Location Details: 207 through to house on corner next to canyon meadows drive in the back alley

address: 207 DEERCLIFF RD SE

coordinates x,y: -1133.1381589106736, 5643899.856405434

coordinates lat,lng: 50.93149028, -114.01611999

ward: 14

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 27, 2023 08:58am Closed
Sat Jun 17, 2023 02:21pm Opened
Sat Jun 17, 2023 02:21pm Submitted via Android Android