Spring Street Cleaning at 60 Westpark Cr SW

CLOSED 8 months ago #23-00480461
Report
Submitted Wed Jun 28, 2023

The garbage truck dumped a pile of sand on our street yesterday. Pleas come and sweep up. Thanks

Issue: Missed Street - Re-Sweep Request

Specific Details of Issue: The garbage truck dumped sand on our street in multiple places

Specific Location Details: Westpark Cres near 64



address: 60 WESTPARK CR SW

coordinates x,y: -14539.924759954503, 5658264.218617128

coordinates lat,lng: 51.0604402309154, -114.2074186920924

ward: 6

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 28, 2023 03:34pm Closed
Wed Jun 28, 2023 09:22am Opened
Wed Jun 28, 2023 09:21am Submitted via iPhone Iphone