Tree Maintenance - City Owned at 1413 2 St SW

OPENED Complete. WAM SR# 1621819. - 8 months ago #23-00492350
Report
Submitted Sat Jul 01, 2023

Tree fallen on sidewalk and bike lane

Issue: Hanging Branch/Fallen Tree/Pickup

Location Details (Landmarks): Between 14 and 15 ave on 2 street SW

Specific details of your request: fallen trees



address: 1413 2 ST SW

coordinates x,y: -4806.3052938004275, 5655878.673627034

coordinates lat,lng: 51.03915876938229, -114.0685327063961

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 04, 2023 01:33pm Reopened with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1621819.
Tue Jul 04, 2023 08:34am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1621819.
Tue Jul 04, 2023 07:33am Reopened with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1621819.
Sat Jul 01, 2023 03:27pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1621819.
Sat Jul 01, 2023 12:26am Complete
Sat Jul 01, 2023 12:20am Opened
Sat Jul 01, 2023 12:17am Submitted via iPhone Iphone