Sidewalk or Curb - Repair at 60 Scarpe Dr SW

OPENED 8 months ago #23-00511729
Photo_20230708_082118
Submitted Sat Jul 08, 2023

Sidewalk repair

Nature of Concern: Cracked / Crumbling

Type of Sidewalk: Concrete

Specific Details: Cracked curb

Specific Location: 60 Scarpe Drive SW

If at intersection corner? SW



address: 60 SCARPE DR SW

coordinates x,y: -7842.04320643381, 5653588.367107946

coordinates lat,lng: 51.01853611, -114.11176944

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Sat Jul 08, 2023 08:23am Opened
Sat Jul 08, 2023 08:23am Submitted via Android Android