Sidewalk or Curb - Repair at 106 Panorama Hills Vw NW

OPENED 8 months ago #23-00512568
Report
Submitted Sat Jul 08, 2023

Previous repair has deteriorated and dangerous

Nature of Concern: Cracked / Crumbling

Type of Sidewalk: Concrete

Specific Details: Previous repair has deteriorated

Specific Location: 106 Panorama Hills View NW

If at intersection corner? NW



address: 106 PANORAMA HILLS VW NW

coordinates x,y: -6246.142822626746, 5668347.873867163

coordinates lat,lng: 51.1512386, -114.0892788

ward: 3

Timestamp Description
Sat Jul 08, 2023 03:35pm Opened
Sat Jul 08, 2023 03:33pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone