Sidewalk or Curb - Repair at 157 Pantego Rd NW

OPENED 8 months ago #23-00513372
Report
Submitted Sun Jul 09, 2023

Damaged sidewalk

Nature of Concern: Cracked / Crumbling

Type of Sidewalk: Concrete

Specific Details: Been like this for a long time. Kids can't pass it on their scooter's

Specific Location: In front of 157 pantego road nw

If at intersection corner? NW



address: 157 PANTEGO RD NW

coordinates x,y: -7226.355780002488, 5669992.521820917

coordinates lat,lng: 51.16601170000001, -114.1033224

ward: 3

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 09, 2023 09:29am Opened
Sun Jul 09, 2023 09:26am Submitted via iPhone Iphone