Sidewalk or Curb - Repair at 284 Midpark Gd SE

CLOSED 7 months ago #23-00521267
Photo_20230711_180442
Submitted Tue Jul 11, 2023

Nature of Concern: Cracked / Crumbling

Type of Sidewalk: Concrete

Specific Details: It was repaired a couple of years ago, but it needs to be done again.

Specific Location: 284 midpark gardens se

If at intersection corner? Not at an intersection



address: 284 MIDPARK GD SE

coordinates x,y: -4259.3797354827275, 5641870.363636281

coordinates lat,lng: 50.9132307, -114.0605701

ward: 14

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 27, 2023 07:44am Closed
Tue Jul 11, 2023 06:12pm Opened
Tue Jul 11, 2023 06:11pm Submitted via Android Android