Sidewalk or Curb - Repair at 210 12 A St NE

OPENED 7 months ago #23-00524255
Report
Submitted Wed Jul 12, 2023

Large crack and sinking sidewalk. Huge tripping hazard. Fix immediately before someone gets hurt.

Nature of Concern: Cracked / Crumbling

Type of Sidewalk: Concrete

Specific Details: In front of 210B 12A St NE next to driveway.

Specific Location: 210B 12A St NE Front sidewalk

If at intersection corner? Not at an intersection



address: 210 12A ST NE

coordinates x,y: -2245.774263562543, 5657496.5863332795

coordinates lat,lng: 51.05371907233477, -114.0320323474072

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 12, 2023 02:52pm Opened
Wed Jul 12, 2023 02:51pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone