In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins at 743 Memorial Dr NE

OPENED Complete. WAM SR# 1624032. - 8 months ago #23-00531477
Report
Submitted Sat Jul 15, 2023

Bins need emptying

Issue: Can emptying



address: 743 MEMORIAL DR NE

coordinates x,y: -3263.0350933578784, 5656966.716945661

coordinates lat,lng: 51.04895081813915, -114.0465371539242

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 17, 2023 04:08pm Reopened with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1624032.
Mon Jul 17, 2023 02:48pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1624032.
Sat Jul 15, 2023 12:05pm Complete
Sat Jul 15, 2023 11:56am Opened
Sat Jul 15, 2023 11:56am Submitted via iPhone Iphone