Streetlight Damage at 610 Scimitar Ba NW

OPENED 12 months ago #23-00533660
Report
Submitted Sun Jul 16, 2023

Light housing is shattered. In addition it is making a buzzing sound.

Is damage due to a Collision? No

What is Streetlight lighting? Residential Roadway

Nature of Damage: Cabinet Utility Box - Open or Damaged

Specific Damage Details: Light housing is shattered. In addition it is making a buzzing sound.

Any other location details: Nope



address: 610 SCIMITAR BA NW

coordinates x,y: -14956.958677731129, 5663553.15543384

coordinates lat,lng: 51.107975, -114.2135866666667

ward: 1

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 16, 2023 09:57pm Opened
Sun Jul 16, 2023 09:54pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone