Shrubs, Flowers, Leaves Maintenance in a Park-WAM at 2060 7 Av SE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1624474. - 11 months ago #23-00537591
Photo_20230718_090730
Submitted Tue Jul 18, 2023

Nature Trail is overgrown

Issue: Flower / Shrub maintenance

Describe the concern in detail: Trail and cut out bench overgrown. Attracting campers



address: 2056 7 AV SE

coordinates x,y: -994.1083616788611, 5655560.228183405

coordinates lat,lng: 51.03631526, -114.01417404

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 24, 2023 01:29pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1624474.
Tue Jul 18, 2023 09:25am Complete
Tue Jul 18, 2023 09:16am Opened
Tue Jul 18, 2023 09:16am Submitted via Android Android