Shrubs, Flowers, Leaves Maintenance in a Park-WAM at 1701 49 St NW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1625018. - 11 months ago #23-00546831
Report
Submitted Thu Jul 20, 2023

Branches

Issue: Flower / Shrub maintenance

Describe the concern in detail: Branches in park



address: 1701 49 ST NW

coordinates x,y: -11742.005720303494, 5659847.244820074

coordinates lat,lng: 51.074735106376, -114.1675566711565

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 24, 2023 11:46am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1625018.
Thu Jul 20, 2023 04:57pm Complete
Thu Jul 20, 2023 04:51pm Opened
Thu Jul 20, 2023 04:49pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone