Shrubs, Flowers, Leaves Maintenance in a Park-WAM at 217 Crestmont Dr SW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1625120. - 11 months ago #23-00548699
Report
Submitted Fri Jul 21, 2023

Terrible service

Issue: Flower / Shrub maintenance

Describe the concern in detail: On July 20th maintenance crew did not do a job properly. They did not cut a grass, damaged existing grass, damaged French drainage in front of our house,etc. Who is going to fix it?



address: 217 CRESTMONT DR SW

coordinates x,y: -18893.526896176656, 5660779.157021165

coordinates lat,lng: 51.0829217997833, -114.269655523901

ward: 1

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 25, 2023 10:50am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1625120.
Fri Jul 21, 2023 12:21pm Complete
Fri Jul 21, 2023 12:09pm Opened
Fri Jul 21, 2023 11:09am Submitted via iPhone Iphone