Fence or Structure Concern - City Property at 6256 72 St NW

CLOSED 10 months ago #23-00551407
Report
Submitted Sat Jul 22, 2023

Issue: Damage or Vandalism

Type of Fence: Post and Cable

Provide Specific Details of the Issue: Broken

Specific Location details to assist crew to locate: Along boulevard



address: 6256 72 ST NW

coordinates x,y: -13386.39125413517, 5663614.8677561935

coordinates lat,lng: 51.10856858242362, -114.1911612577226

ward: 1

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 22, 2023 09:07am Closed
Sat Jul 22, 2023 06:10pm Opened
Sat Jul 22, 2023 06:09pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone