Shrubs, Flowers, Leaves Maintenance in a Park-WAM at 500 Citadel Dr NW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1625347. - 11 months ago #23-00552392
Report
Submitted Sun Jul 23, 2023

Shrub bed clean up needed, long grass, pruning, weeding

Issue: Flower / Shrub maintenance

Describe the concern in detail: Weeds and grass growing in bed, shrub pruning needed.



address: 500 CITADEL DR NW

coordinates x,y: -12371.943065125912, 5668091.074756209

coordinates lat,lng: 51.1488305, -114.1768283333333

ward: 2

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 26, 2023 08:42am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1625347.
Sun Jul 23, 2023 03:01pm Complete
Sun Jul 23, 2023 02:52pm Opened
Sun Jul 23, 2023 02:50pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone